Buddhi Tamang Biography, Age, Filmography, Facebook, Instagram

Buddhi Tamang (बुद्धि तामांग) is Nepali actor and comedian known for movie Dui Rupaiyan, Kabaddi, Chakka Panja. Besides acting, Buddhi Tamang also is in high demand for stage show that takes place within Nepal and in abroad.

Buddhi Tamang Biography
Buddhi Tamang (बुद्धि तामांग) is Nepali actor and comedian known for movie Dui Rupaiyan, Kabaddi, Chakka Panja. Besides acting, Buddhi Tamang also is in high demand for stage show that takes place within Nepal and in abroad.

Buddhi Tamang Profile

Name: Buddhi Tamang
Nickname: Haitt (हैट)
Birth Date: March 2, 1982
Birth Place: Kavrepalanchok, Nepal
Occupation: Actor, Comedian

Filmography

Mr. Jholay
Chakka Panja 2
Dui Rupaiyan
A Mero Hajur 2
Ghampani
Bijuli Machine
Purano Dunga
Chakka Panja
Kabaddi Kabaddi
Taandro
Woda Number 6
Shambhala
Talakjung vs Tulke
Kabaddi
Saanghuro

Buddhi Tamang on Social

Name

Actor,33,Actress,24,Anju Panta,1,Anna Sharma,1,Bipana Thapa,1,Comedian,1,Dancer,2,Director,6,Featured,24,Jal Shah,1,Jharana Thapa Biography,1,Komal Oli,1,Lecturer,1,Melina Manandhar,1,Model,8,Music Composer,1,Najir Hussain,1,Narayan Gopal,1,Prashant Tamang,1,presenter,1,Producer,8,screenwriter,1,Singer,12,Song Writer,1,Suraj Singh Thakuri,1,television host,1,Tripti Nadakar,1,video jockey,1,
ltr
item
Nepali Celebrity Biography, Famous Nepali Celebrities Biography: Buddhi Tamang Biography, Age, Filmography, Facebook, Instagram
Buddhi Tamang Biography, Age, Filmography, Facebook, Instagram
Buddhi Tamang (बुद्धि तामांग) is Nepali actor and comedian known for movie Dui Rupaiyan, Kabaddi, Chakka Panja. Besides acting, Buddhi Tamang also is in high demand for stage show that takes place within Nepal and in abroad.
https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-RBv2ELW8eyI/WdxWYvb_pFI/AAAAAAAACzk/YfIGjoI2-g0EdzhSYoVTa-Nt8iRpD_VNACK4BGAYYCw/s640/Buddhi%2BTamang%2BBiography.jpg
https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-RBv2ELW8eyI/WdxWYvb_pFI/AAAAAAAACzk/YfIGjoI2-g0EdzhSYoVTa-Nt8iRpD_VNACK4BGAYYCw/s72-c/Buddhi%2BTamang%2BBiography.jpg
Nepali Celebrity Biography, Famous Nepali Celebrities Biography
http://biography.lumbinimedia.com/2017/10/buddhi-tamang.html
http://biography.lumbinimedia.com/
http://biography.lumbinimedia.com/
http://biography.lumbinimedia.com/2017/10/buddhi-tamang.html
true
3291218556654106258
UTF-8
Loaded All Posts Not found any posts VIEW ALL Readmore Reply Cancel reply Delete By Home PAGES POSTS View All RECOMMENDED FOR YOU LABEL ARCHIVE SEARCH ALL POSTS Not found any post match with your request Back Home Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat January February March April May June July August September October November December Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec just now 1 minute ago $$1$$ minutes ago 1 hour ago $$1$$ hours ago Yesterday $$1$$ days ago $$1$$ weeks ago more than 5 weeks ago Followers Follow THIS CONTENT IS PREMIUM Please share to unlock Copy All Code Select All Code All codes were copied to your clipboard Can not copy the codes / texts, please press [CTRL]+[C] (or CMD+C with Mac) to copy