Aanchal Sharma Biography, Age, Education, Relationship and Affairs

Aanchal Sharma is a Nepali actress debuting in Nepali movie industry in the April 8 release movie "Nai Nabhannu La 4". The actress is totally new in the acting and modeling sector as she hasn't been featured in any music videos or modeling assignment yet.

Aanchal Sharma Biography

Aanchal Sharma is a Nepali actress debuting in Nepali movie industry in the April 8 release movie "Nai Nabhannu La 4". The actress is totally new in the acting and modeling sector as she hasn't been featured in any music videos or modeling assignment yet. She has however worked as a VJ and had participated and won beauty contests.

Aanchal Sharma had no idea that she would once be an actress. She used to go to gym where the trainer suggested her to go for auditions. She searched on internet and decided to go for auditions. She proposed a boy in the auditions and was selected for the film. She got prominent role in the film.

Aanchal Sharma Personal Details

Name: Aanchal Sharma
Real Name: Aanchal Dawadi
Birth Date: March 18, 1998
Birth Place: Kathmandu
Education: Bachelor from Kathmandu International School
Debut Movie: Nai Nabhannu La 4
Awards: SLC Princess 2013: 4th Runner up, Plus Miss Personality, Miss +2 Nepal 2015: Winner plus Miss Personality.

Relationships and Rumors

Aanchal Sharma is rumored to be in relationship with her Nai Nabhannu La 4 co-star Paul Shah. Their chemistry in the film was highly appreciated among the audience. They are frequently seen together in media. When asked with Aanchal about their relationship, Aanchal said that she is not in love with Paul Shah.

Professional Life

Aanchal Sharmal is working in NGO and Bridashram. She says she aspired to be lawyer and fight against Women rights. She is also the brand ambassador of Dhamala Groups.
Name

Actor,34,Actress,25,Anju Panta,1,Anna Sharma,1,Bipana Thapa,1,Comedian,1,Dancer,2,Director,6,Featured,26,Jal Shah,1,Jharana Thapa Biography,1,Komal Oli,1,Lecturer,1,Melina Manandhar,1,Model,10,Music Composer,1,Najir Hussain,1,Narayan Gopal,1,Prashant Tamang,1,presenter,1,Producer,8,screenwriter,1,Singer,12,Song Writer,1,Suraj Singh Thakuri,1,television host,1,Tripti Nadakar,1,video jockey,1,
ltr
item
Nepali Celebrity Biography, Famous Nepali Celebrities Biography: Aanchal Sharma Biography, Age, Education, Relationship and Affairs
Aanchal Sharma Biography, Age, Education, Relationship and Affairs
Aanchal Sharma is a Nepali actress debuting in Nepali movie industry in the April 8 release movie "Nai Nabhannu La 4". The actress is totally new in the acting and modeling sector as she hasn't been featured in any music videos or modeling assignment yet.
https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-MeXlIB6bq74/WbrALRS8g_I/AAAAAAAACrQ/zevOGDAORNg1wZi7AzxtVVfytiFL3yv6gCLcBGAs/s640/Aanchal%2BSharma%2BBiography.jpg
https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-MeXlIB6bq74/WbrALRS8g_I/AAAAAAAACrQ/zevOGDAORNg1wZi7AzxtVVfytiFL3yv6gCLcBGAs/s72-c/Aanchal%2BSharma%2BBiography.jpg
Nepali Celebrity Biography, Famous Nepali Celebrities Biography
http://biography.lumbinimedia.com/2017/09/aanchal-sharma-biography.html
http://biography.lumbinimedia.com/
http://biography.lumbinimedia.com/
http://biography.lumbinimedia.com/2017/09/aanchal-sharma-biography.html
true
3291218556654106258
UTF-8
Loaded All Posts Not found any posts VIEW ALL Readmore Reply Cancel reply Delete By Home PAGES POSTS View All RECOMMENDED FOR YOU LABEL ARCHIVE SEARCH ALL POSTS Not found any post match with your request Back Home Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat January February March April May June July August September October November December Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec just now 1 minute ago $$1$$ minutes ago 1 hour ago $$1$$ hours ago Yesterday $$1$$ days ago $$1$$ weeks ago more than 5 weeks ago Followers Follow THIS CONTENT IS PREMIUM Please share to unlock Copy All Code Select All Code All codes were copied to your clipboard Can not copy the codes / texts, please press [CTRL]+[C] (or CMD+C with Mac) to copy